Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALE CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+162.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£110,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9XP
← Back to All Properties