Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+70.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+112.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5UN
← Back to All Properties