Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+102.1%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 5 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1LN
← Back to All Properties