Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, QUAKER LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5JD
← Back to All Properties