Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+64.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+178.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties