Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+105.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EJ
← Back to All Properties