12, KENNEDY AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+27.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+151.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+11.2%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1