Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£39,000
-13.3%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,500
+46.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,900
+84.4%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties