Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BODDINGTON GARDENS, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+86.3%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+1.1%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,750
+143.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0PH
← Back to All Properties