FLAT 1, 57, WEST STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1BS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£246,000+2.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000-59.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£529,500+202.6%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£354,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+76.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1