Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+44.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+40.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+80.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,980
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties