Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, CRESSWELL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£403,000
+235.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NH
← Back to All Properties