Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLENHEIMS, MAIN STREET, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+48.0%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+188.2%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RZ
← Back to All Properties