Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SALTDEAN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+16.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+244.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6TR
← Back to All Properties