Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUDYARD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 6UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6UB
← Back to All Properties