63, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+322.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.9%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,400
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1