50, GUARDHOUSE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+376.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+69.6%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1