25, PICKMERE DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£86,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,950+235.0%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1