256, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+87.0%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-17.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+103.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1