Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NYE CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2YG
← Back to All Properties