Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties