Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MELLORS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£257,000
+79.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Other
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Other
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Other
+£23,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,850
Sold on 3 April 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6EY
← Back to All Properties