Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOOR CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+30.9%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+66.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4EZ
← Back to All Properties