FLAT 7, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+178.1%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+32.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1