54, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,995-1.7%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1