Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRANDON WALK, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+16.4%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+7.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NA
← Back to All Properties