Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-38.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties