222, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.0%
Price Change
+£177,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+334.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+35.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1