Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties