Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HAZELHURST ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+36.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+6.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2SQ
← Back to All Properties