Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAYFAIR DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+9.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,500
+52.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+34.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6EE
← Back to All Properties