Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties