Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
-3.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+63.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+6.3%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties