Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FAIRVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+30.8%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5EX
← Back to All Properties