80, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+11.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+27.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1