Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+53.6%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+73.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties