Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WILLOW DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-14.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AT
← Back to All Properties