Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BB
← Back to All Properties