Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALDERBROOK, MILL HILL, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+86.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+34.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5DB
← Back to All Properties