Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROADHURST WAY, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£163,500
+36.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5HG
← Back to All Properties