Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROCKLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+40.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5RW
← Back to All Properties