Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+24.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties