30, ST OSWALDS CLOSE, MALPAS, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

SY14 8QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,550
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,550+47.8%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1