Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.2%
Price Change
+£140,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+410.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PU
← Back to All Properties