25, ST MARYS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+101.7%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+13.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+152.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1