21, JASMINE COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+167.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+42.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1