54, OAKWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,995
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,995+1.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,995+43.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+170.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+46.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1