28, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,250
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£432,250+16.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1