68, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+185.7%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+41.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1