Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WALKLING WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+74.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6BJ
← Back to All Properties